NOT LISTED FOR SALE

39 Marshmellow Dr ComMacK, NY 11725

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.5 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 39 Marshmellow Dr, ComMacK, NY 11725. 39 Marshmellow Dr is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Commack Middle School, Commack High School, and Trinity Regional School-East Northport Campus.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $13,152 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2023 $13,152 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2022 $10,723 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2021 $10,723 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2020 $12,123 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2019 $12,123 $0 $0 $0
2018 -- $6,135 $500 $5,635
2017 $11,049 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2016 $10,947 $6,135 $500 $5,635
2015 -- $6,135 $500 $5,635
2014 -- $6,135 $500 $5,635
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.