39 Webster Ave Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $508,000 - $620,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,412
Sq Ft
$383/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39 Webster Ave, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $540,393, approximately $382 per square foot. 39 Webster Ave is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,815 | $357,000 | $150,600 | $206,400 |
| 2024 | $6,498 | $354,300 | $150,600 | $203,700 |
| 2023 | $6,445 | $354,300 | $150,600 | $203,700 |
| 2022 | $6,172 | $354,300 | $150,600 | $203,700 |
| 2021 | $5,655 | $354,300 | $150,600 | $203,700 |
| 2020 | $5,654 | $279,900 | $120,400 | $159,500 |
| 2019 | $5,430 | $279,900 | $120,400 | $159,500 |
| 2018 | $5,588 | $260,400 | $120,400 | $140,000 |
| 2017 | $5,620 | $262,000 | $120,400 | $141,600 |
| 2016 | $5,489 | $262,000 | $120,400 | $141,600 |
| 2015 | $5,231 | $224,900 | $114,300 | $110,600 |
| 2014 | $5,143 | $224,900 | $114,300 | $110,600 |
| 2013 | $5,143 | $224,900 | $114,300 | $110,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map