390 E Mariana St Rialto, CA 92376
Estimated Value: $566,467 - $622,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,944
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 390 E Mariana St, Rialto, CA 92376 and is currently estimated at $601,867, approximately $309 per square foot. 390 E Mariana St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Morgan Elementary School, Frisbie Middle School, and Wilmer Amina Carter High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,834 | $190,979 | $31,088 | $159,891 |
| 2024 | $2,725 | $187,234 | $30,478 | $156,756 |
| 2023 | $2,792 | $183,562 | $29,880 | $153,682 |
| 2022 | $2,644 | $179,963 | $29,294 | $150,669 |
| 2021 | $2,628 | $176,435 | $28,720 | $147,715 |
| 2020 | $2,631 | $174,626 | $28,426 | $146,200 |
| 2019 | $2,577 | $171,202 | $27,869 | $143,333 |
| 2018 | $2,489 | $167,846 | $27,323 | $140,523 |
| 2017 | $2,469 | $164,555 | $26,787 | $137,768 |
| 2016 | $2,033 | $161,329 | $26,262 | $135,067 |
| 2015 | $2,040 | $158,906 | $25,868 | $133,038 |
| 2014 | $1,917 | $155,793 | $25,361 | $130,432 |
Source: Public Records
Map