390 R Unit 390 Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
West Deerfield Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $114,000 - $144,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
820
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 390 R Unit 390, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 and is currently estimated at $127,219, approximately $155 per square foot. 390 R Unit 390 is a home located in Broward County with nearby schools including Quiet Waters Elementary School, Lyons Creek Middle School, and Deerfield Beach High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2018
Sold by
Guardado Arcelia
Bought by
Klarfeld Melvin and Klarfeld Debra M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$69,600
Outstanding Balance
$59,810
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$67,409
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2016
Sold by
Winkles Nancy and Luciani Andrew
Bought by
Guardado Areelia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2015
Sold by
Winkles Nancy and Luciaba Andrew
Bought by
Winkles Nancy and Luciani Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2003
Sold by
Cuillerier Gladys and Carr Gladys Cuillerier
Bought by
Winkles Nancy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$40,472
Interest Rate
5.39%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2003
Sold by
Rozina William J
Bought by
Winkles Nancy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$40,472
Interest Rate
5.39%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1990