3901 Tarnbrook Dr Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Estimated Value: $274,000 - $293,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,107
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3901 Tarnbrook Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 and is currently estimated at $280,430, approximately $253 per square foot. 3901 Tarnbrook Dr is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Springville School, Mount Laurel Hartford School, and T.E. Harrington Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2021
Sold by
Albaz Michael A
Bought by
Gambino Victoria
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,000
Interest Rate
2.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2019
Sold by
Hartley Brett A and Hartley Chrisovalantou
Bought by
Albaz Michael A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$142,590
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2006
Sold by
Holsinger Jennifer
Bought by
Hartley Brett A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$26,550
Interest Rate
5.9%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2004
Sold by
Nordyk Jason M and Nordyk Shannon
Bought by
Holsinger Jennifer
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$125,010
Interest Rate
5.4%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2002
Sold by
Wilkinson Arlene
Bought by
Nordyk Jason M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$108,640
Interest Rate
6.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gambino Victoria | $185,000 | National Integrity Llc | |
| Gambino Victoria | $185,000 | None Listed On Document | |