3904 S 135th Ave E Tulsa, OK 74134
Park Plaza East Neighborhood
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,735
Sq Ft
0.29
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3904 S 135th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74134. 3904 S 135th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Boevers Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,097 | $22,650 | $2,202 | $20,448 |
| 2024 | $1,958 | $15,805 | $1,633 | $14,172 |
| 2023 | $1,958 | $16,315 | $1,693 | $14,622 |
| 2022 | $1,977 | $14,840 | $2,154 | $12,686 |
| 2021 | $2,003 | $14,840 | $2,154 | $12,686 |
| 2020 | $1,983 | $14,907 | $2,299 | $12,608 |
| 2019 | $2,052 | $14,907 | $2,299 | $12,608 |
| 2018 | $1,982 | $14,432 | $2,226 | $12,206 |
| 2017 | $1,899 | $13,745 | $2,120 | $11,625 |
| 2016 | $1,768 | $13,090 | $2,299 | $10,791 |
| 2015 | $1,788 | $13,090 | $2,299 | $10,791 |
| 2014 | $1,760 | $13,090 | $2,299 | $10,791 |
Source: Public Records
Map