391 E Heritage Valley Pkwy Fillmore, CA 93015
Estimated Value: $871,000 - $960,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,647
Sq Ft
$347/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 391 E Heritage Valley Pkwy, Fillmore, CA 93015 and is currently estimated at $918,126, approximately $346 per square foot. 391 E Heritage Valley Pkwy is a home with nearby schools including Rio Vista Elementary School and Fillmore Senior High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,109 | $630,540 | $183,772 | $446,768 |
| 2024 | $12,109 | $618,177 | $180,169 | $438,008 |
| 2023 | $11,933 | $606,056 | $176,636 | $429,420 |
| 2022 | $11,336 | $594,173 | $173,173 | $421,000 |
| 2021 | $10,277 | $418,778 | $169,778 | $249,000 |
| 2020 | $2,770 | $130,230 | $130,230 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map