3915 E Eugie Ave Phoenix, AZ 85032
Paradise Valley Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $321,447 - $426,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,064
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3915 E Eugie Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032 and is currently estimated at $390,362, approximately $366 per square foot. 3915 E Eugie Ave is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Indian Bend Elementary School, Shea Middle School, and Shadow Mountain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $982 | $11,345 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $935 | $10,804 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $935 | $27,630 | $5,520 | $22,110 |
| 2022 | $927 | $21,820 | $4,360 | $17,460 |
| 2021 | $942 | $19,080 | $3,810 | $15,270 |
| 2020 | $910 | $17,480 | $3,490 | $13,990 |
| 2019 | $914 | $15,480 | $3,090 | $12,390 |
| 2018 | $880 | $13,810 | $2,760 | $11,050 |
| 2017 | $841 | $12,260 | $2,450 | $9,810 |
| 2016 | $828 | $11,670 | $2,330 | $9,340 |
| 2015 | $768 | $10,830 | $2,160 | $8,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map