39426 Oak Cliff Dr Temecula, CA 92591
Vintage Reserve NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $524,000 - $576,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,012
Sq Ft
$541/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39426 Oak Cliff Dr, Temecula, CA 92591 and is currently estimated at $547,334, approximately $540 per square foot. 39426 Oak Cliff Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Ysabel Barnett Elementary School, James L. Day Middle School, and Chaparral High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,611 | $185,893 | $54,842 | $131,051 |
| 2023 | $2,590 | $178,676 | $52,713 | $125,963 |
| 2022 | $2,525 | $175,174 | $51,680 | $123,494 |
| 2021 | $2,468 | $171,740 | $50,667 | $121,073 |
| 2020 | $2,437 | $169,980 | $50,148 | $119,832 |
| 2019 | $2,402 | $166,648 | $49,165 | $117,483 |
| 2018 | $2,352 | $163,381 | $48,202 | $115,179 |
| 2017 | $2,309 | $160,178 | $47,257 | $112,921 |
| 2016 | $2,270 | $157,038 | $46,331 | $110,707 |
| 2015 | $2,229 | $154,681 | $45,636 | $109,045 |
| 2014 | $2,162 | $151,653 | $44,743 | $106,910 |
Source: Public Records
Map