3948 Oneill Dr San Mateo, CA 94403
Hillsdale NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,484,000 - $1,892,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,020
Sq Ft
$1,622/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3948 Oneill Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 and is currently estimated at $1,654,356, approximately $1,621 per square foot. 3948 Oneill Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including George Hall Elementary School, Abbott Middle School, and Hillsdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2001
Sold by
Krause Kris
Bought by
Krause Sharon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$368,000
Outstanding Balance
$135,210
Interest Rate
6.5%
Estimated Equity
$1,519,146
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2001
Sold by
Krause Sharon and Myers Dean
Bought by
Jikharev Andrei and Jikharev Natalia
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$368,000
Outstanding Balance
$135,210
Interest Rate
6.5%
Estimated Equity
$1,519,146
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 1999
Sold by
Myers Kathryn M
Bought by
Krause Sharon and Myers Dean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Krause Sharon | -- | North American Title Co | |