Estimated Value: $407,649 - $446,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,632
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39571 Dubarko Rd, Sandy, OR 97055 and is currently estimated at $428,412, approximately $262 per square foot. 39571 Dubarko Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Sandy Grade School, Boring Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2013
Sold by
Montellano Edgar A and Montellano Megan D
Bought by
Vetsch Hollye Sue
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,775
Outstanding Balance
$140,777
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$287,635
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2010
Sold by
Montellano Edgar A
Bought by
Montellano Megan D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2009
Sold by
Wagner Edwin R
Bought by
Montellano Edgar A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$173,418
Interest Rate
5.59%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vetsch Hollye Sue | $185,000 | First American | |