NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3976 Hampton Dr Pomona, CA 91766

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,200 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 3976 Hampton Dr, Pomona, CA 91766. 3976 Hampton Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Ramona Elementary School, Serrano Middle School, and Montclair High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,150 $102,400 $59,191 $43,209
2024 $1,124 $100,392 $58,030 $42,362
2023 $1,093 $98,423 $56,892 $41,531
2022 $1,078 $96,493 $55,776 $40,717
2021 $1,071 $94,601 $54,682 $39,919
2020 $1,053 $93,631 $54,121 $39,510
2019 $1,044 $91,795 $53,060 $38,735
2018 $1,185 $89,995 $52,020 $37,975
2017 $993 $88,230 $51,000 $37,230
2016 $1,157 $112,314 $31,199 $81,115
2015 $1,148 $110,627 $30,730 $79,897
2014 $1,105 $108,460 $30,128 $78,332
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.