4 Boeckman Bridge Rd Iberia, MO 65486
Estimated Value: $109,843 - $244,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,861
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Boeckman Bridge Rd, Iberia, MO 65486 and is currently estimated at $189,711, approximately $101 per square foot. 4 Boeckman Bridge Rd is a home with nearby schools including Iberia Elementary School and Iberia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $596 | $11,490 | $0 | $11,490 |
| 2024 | $542 | $10,040 | $0 | $10,040 |
| 2023 | $541 | $10,040 | $0 | $10,040 |
| 2022 | $541 | $10,040 | $0 | $10,040 |
| 2021 | $541 | $10,040 | $0 | $10,040 |
| 2020 | $525 | $9,370 | $0 | $9,370 |
| 2019 | $498 | $9,370 | $0 | $9,370 |
| 2018 | $502 | $9,310 | $0 | $9,310 |
| 2017 | $499 | $9,500 | $0 | $9,500 |
| 2016 | $499 | $9,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $7,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map