4 Cornwallis Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $390,033 - $415,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,094
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Cornwallis Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $403,508, approximately $192 per square foot. 4 Cornwallis Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including John Weldon Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,015 | $67,204 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,015 | $62,378 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,017 | $62,378 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,163 | $45,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,171 | $45,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,092 | $43,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,096 | $43,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,214 | $42,688 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,165 | $42,688 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,927 | $38,051 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,914 | $38,051 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,713 | $34,620 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map