4 Debbie Dr Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $636,731 - $744,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,520
Sq Ft
$275/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Debbie Dr, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $694,183, approximately $275 per square foot. 4 Debbie Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 1996
Sold by
Pendelem Corp
Bought by
Blake Peter J and Blake Brenda Ann
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$107,771
Interest Rate
7.89%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blake Peter J | $108,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Blake Peter J | $254,000 | |
| Closed | Blake Peter J | $35,000 | |
| Closed | Blake Peter J | $107,771 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,293 | $486,800 | $157,100 | $329,700 |
| 2024 | $8,902 | $485,400 | $157,100 | $328,300 |
| 2023 | $8,829 | $485,400 | $157,100 | $328,300 |
| 2022 | $8,456 | $485,400 | $157,100 | $328,300 |
| 2021 | $7,747 | $485,400 | $157,100 | $328,300 |
| 2020 | $7,484 | $370,500 | $125,800 | $244,700 |
| 2019 | $7,114 | $366,700 | $125,800 | $240,900 |
| 2018 | $6,947 | $323,700 | $114,900 | $208,800 |
| 2017 | $6,943 | $323,700 | $114,900 | $208,800 |
| 2016 | $6,782 | $323,700 | $114,900 | $208,800 |
| 2015 | $6,645 | $285,700 | $109,100 | $176,600 |
| 2014 | $6,584 | $287,900 | $109,100 | $178,800 |
| 2013 | $6,584 | $287,900 | $109,100 | $178,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map