4 Kelli Ln Windham, ME 04062
Estimated Value: $479,000 - $533,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,590
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Kelli Ln, Windham, ME 04062 and is currently estimated at $509,287, approximately $320 per square foot. 4 Kelli Ln is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Manchester School, Windham Primary School, and Windham Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2025
Sold by
Manos Linda C
Bought by
Manos Vicki L and Manos Mark E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manos Vicki L | -- | None Available | |
| Manos Vicki L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,545 | $459,800 | $147,600 | $312,200 |
| 2024 | $5,274 | $459,800 | $147,600 | $312,200 |
| 2023 | $4,866 | $434,500 | $137,200 | $297,300 |
| 2022 | $4,337 | $373,600 | $109,000 | $264,600 |
| 2021 | $3,927 | $311,700 | $94,900 | $216,800 |
| 2020 | $3,989 | $265,900 | $83,500 | $182,400 |
| 2019 | $3,893 | $265,900 | $83,500 | $182,400 |
| 2018 | $3,708 | $244,300 | $75,100 | $169,200 |
| 2017 | $3,534 | $215,100 | $67,300 | $147,800 |
| 2016 | $3,377 | $215,100 | $67,300 | $147,800 |
| 2015 | $3,259 | $215,100 | $67,300 | $147,800 |
| 2014 | $3,009 | $215,100 | $67,300 | $147,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $215,100 | $67,300 | $147,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map