R
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Roxanne Rose
ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
(407) 701-8959
34 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $285,124 - $339,000
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desired location of Saint Cloud. Open floorplan living. Spacious yard for outdoor enjoyment. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. No carpet (luxury vinyl and ceramic tile throughout.) Master suite features sliding glass doors onto the outdoor paradise. Separate indoor laundry room. Conveniently located to shopping, dining and entertainment, SR 441 and 192.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC Brokerage Phone: 407-442-0291 License #3249905 Listed on: 03/11/2026
Last Renter's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zambrano Ramon | $200,000 | Stewart Approved Title Inc | |
| Krolick Brian | $55,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Zambrano Ramon | $160,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Krolick Brian | $59,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 05/09/26 | Rented | $2,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | For Rent | $2,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,444 | $225,900 | $55,000 | $170,900 |
| 2024 | $3,161 | $222,800 | $55,000 | $167,800 |
| 2023 | $3,161 | $163,513 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,825 | $174,400 | $45,000 | $129,400 |
| 2021 | $2,554 | $145,200 | $45,000 | $100,200 |
| 2020 | $2,342 | $132,200 | $39,900 | $92,300 |
| 2019 | $2,144 | $117,900 | $35,000 | $82,900 |
| 2018 | $1,954 | $104,700 | $30,000 | $74,700 |
| 2017 | $1,792 | $92,300 | $23,000 | $69,300 |
| 2016 | $1,677 | $85,600 | $20,000 | $65,600 |
| 2015 | $607 | $64,349 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $607 | $63,839 | $0 | $0 |
R
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Roxanne Rose
ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
(407) 701-8959
34 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6389869
APN: 01-26-30-0001-0390-0010
Ask me questions while you tour the home.