400 Winter Park Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $369,208 - $411,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,721
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 400 Winter Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $393,302, approximately $228 per square foot. 400 Winter Park Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Rock Creek Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2016
Sold by
Hickey Sharon L
Bought by
Hufton Mark and Hufton Karis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2003
Sold by
Donjon Leroy A and Donjon Vivian R
Bought by
Donjon Janice
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 1997
Sold by
First Construction St Charles Cnty Inc
Bought by
Donjon Janice Y and Donjon Leroy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,000
Interest Rate
7.2%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hufton Mark | -- | Ust | |
| Donjon Janice | -- | -- | |
| Donjon Leroy A | -- | -- | |
| Donjon Janice Y | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History