4008 133rd St SE Mill Creek, WA 98012
1
Bed
--
Bath
2,037
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
If you’re looking for a place to hang your hat and kick back after another day of giving it your all, Farmhouse Row by Vintage in Mill Creek is the relaxing retreat you’ve been searching for. Our pet-friendly community is centered around convenience and unparalleled services that help you maximize the potential of each.
*The availability of certain amenities may be affected by ongoing preventative maintenance and necessary repair work.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/21/2024 03/21/24 | Price Changed | $1,560 | -0.9% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2024 02/14/24 | Price Changed | $1,574 | +0.9% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 01/19/2024 01/19/24 | For Rent | $1,560 | -- | -- |
Map