NOT LISTED FOR SALE

401 E Liberty St Kirwin, KS 67644

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 401 E Liberty St, Kirwin, KS 67644. 401 E Liberty St is a home with nearby schools including Thunder Ridge Middle School, Thunder Ridge Elementary School, and Thunder Ridge High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $3 $10,610 $148 $10,462
2023 -- $10,101 $148 $9,953
2022 -- $9,447 $148 $9,299
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.