Estimated Value: $449,000 - $472,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,727
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4011 Saint Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $456,120, approximately $264 per square foot. 4011 Saint Paul Ln is a home with nearby schools including James McGee Elementary School, Stevens Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2016
Sold by
Aho Construction I Inc
Bought by
Maiden Lance A and Niver Cynthia M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$216,392
Outstanding Balance
$174,796
Interest Rate
3.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$281,324
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maiden Lance A | $220,104 | Benton Franklin Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Maiden Lance A | $216,392 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,657 | $434,600 | $123,200 | $311,400 |
| 2023 | $3,426 | $434,600 | $123,200 | $311,400 |
| 2022 | $2,748 | $307,900 | $74,900 | $233,000 |
| 2021 | $2,572 | $255,400 | $65,800 | $189,600 |
| 2019 | $2,429 | $239,300 | $54,500 | $184,800 |
| 2018 | $2,820 | $226,700 | $45,400 | $181,300 |
| 2017 | $416 | $30,900 | $30,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map