Estimated Value: $190,000 - $224,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,132
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 402 Crestview Dr, Union, MO 63084 and is currently estimated at $207,773, approximately $183 per square foot. 402 Crestview Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Union High School and Immaculate Conception School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,450 | $26,399 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,450 | $24,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,454 | $24,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,284 | $21,263 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,286 | $21,263 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,191 | $19,365 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,188 | $19,365 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,100 | $18,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,103 | $18,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,105 | $18,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,088 | $18,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,101 | $18,653 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map