Estimated Value: $168,488 - $208,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Crestview Dr, Union, MO 63084 and is currently estimated at $184,622, approximately $173 per square foot. 320 Crestview Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Union High School and Immaculate Conception School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2013
Sold by
Hanneken James H and Hanneken Kathleen P
Bought by
Vondera Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2008
Sold by
Hanneken Kathy P and Hanneken James H
Bought by
Hanneken James H and Hanneken James J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vondera Revocable Trust | -- | -- | |
| Hanneken James H | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,181 | $19,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,181 | $18,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,087 | $18,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $956 | $15,827 | $0 | $0 |