402 E Hickory St Marston, MO 63866
Estimated Value: $78,000 - $98,595
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,208
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 402 E Hickory St, Marston, MO 63866 and is currently estimated at $90,198, approximately $74 per square foot. 402 E Hickory St is a home with nearby schools including Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $623 | $11,900 | $400 | $11,500 |
| 2024 | $576 | $11,000 | $400 | $10,600 |
| 2023 | $577 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $528 | $10,100 | $400 | $9,700 |
| 2021 | $528 | $10,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $505 | $10,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $501 | $9,600 | $400 | $9,200 |
| 2018 | $484 | $9,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $473 | $9,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $9,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map