402 N 7th Ave Fairview, OK 73737
Estimated Value: $42,000 - $93,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,162
Sq Ft
$54/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 402 N 7th Ave, Fairview, OK 73737 and is currently estimated at $63,098, approximately $54 per square foot. 402 N 7th Ave is a home located in Major County with nearby schools including Cornelsen Elementary School, Chamberlain Middle School, and Fairview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2023
Sold by
Pamela Cravens Revocable Trust
Bought by
Gypsy Rentals Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2014
Sold by
Stocking Doug
Bought by
Ewing Nicholas R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2004
Sold by
Wilkinson Suzanne
Bought by
Stocking Robert Douglas
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 1998
Sold by
Schmidt Tommy G
Bought by
Wilkinson Suzanne M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 1996
Sold by
Loveless Kathy
Bought by
Schmidt Tommy G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 1995
Sold by
Bryant Mary Jane Trust
Bought by
Loveless Kathy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gypsy Rentals Llc | -- | Stamp Tax Os Title | |
| Gypsy Rentals Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Ewing Nicholas R | $100,000 | -- | |
| Stocking Robert Douglas | $10,000 | -- | |