R
Landlord's Agent in 2021
Robert Ito
My Home Group
Estimated Value: $340,698 - $379,000
Property available for immediate move-in. Beautiful 3 bed 2.5 bath home plus loft. Large bedrooms. The kitchen includes white cabinets, quartz counter tops, & stainless steel appliances. Close to schools, parks and easy access to the 202. Pets allowed with Landlord approval.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Robert Ito
My Home Group Real Estate License #SA648745000 Listed on: 12/16/2020
Last Renter's Agent
Robert Ito
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Urbalejo Denisse | -- | Closing Usa Llc | |
| Urbalejo Denisse | $237,000 | First Arizona Title Agency | |
| Salazar Alejandra | -- | First American Title | |
| Contreras Alejandra | $96,000 | Old Republic Title Agency | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $229,511 | First American Title | |
| 4026 Dx3 Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Deandrea Lawrence R | -- | -- | |
| Deandrea Lawrence R | -- | -- | |
| Dx3 Investments Llc | -- | -- | |
| Deandrea Lawrence R | -- | American Title Ins Agency Az | |
| Deandrea Larry R | $133,556 | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Deandrea Robert A | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Deandrea Anthony J | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Deandrea Lawrence R | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Urbalejo Denisse | $303,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Urbalejo Denisse | $225,150 | |
| Previous Owner | Salazar Alejandra | $136,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Contreras Alejandra | $94,261 | |
| Previous Owner | Deandrea Lawrence R | $129,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/28/2021 01/28/21 | Rented | $1,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/31/2020 12/31/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/16/2020 12/16/20 | For Rent | $1,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 02/19/2020 02/19/20 | Sold | $237,000 | 0.0% | $130 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/20/2020 01/20/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/20/2020 01/20/20 | Price Changed | $237,000 | +0.9% | $130 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/18/2020 01/18/20 | For Sale | $235,000 | -- | $128 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,741 | $11,063 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,675 | $10,536 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,675 | $25,680 | $5,130 | $20,550 |
| 2022 | $1,627 | $19,060 | $3,810 | $15,250 |
| 2021 | $1,627 | $17,900 | $3,580 | $14,320 |
| 2020 | $1,436 | $16,110 | $3,220 | $12,890 |
| 2019 | $1,588 | $14,170 | $2,830 | $11,340 |
| 2018 | $1,516 | $12,920 | $2,580 | $10,340 |
| 2017 | $1,438 | $11,350 | $2,270 | $9,080 |
| 2016 | $1,369 | $10,230 | $2,040 | $8,190 |
| 2015 | $1,235 | $9,800 | $1,960 | $7,840 |
R
Landlord's Agent in 2021
Robert Ito
My Home Group
M
Seller's Agent in 2020
Marysol Cortez
Mojica & Associates Real Estate
Source: Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS)
MLS Number: 6172078
APN: 105-89-551
Ask me questions while you tour the home.