Estimated Value: $245,234 - $280,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,675
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 403 Bourbeuse Rd, Union, MO 63084 and is currently estimated at $264,309, approximately $157 per square foot. 403 Bourbeuse Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Union High School and Immaculate Conception School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2022
Sold by
Clines Family Revocable Trust
Bought by
Brinker Steven A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$164,565
Outstanding Balance
$154,083
Interest Rate
4.42%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$110,226
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2006
Sold by
Clines George L
Bought by
Clines George L and Clines Naomi L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brinker Steven A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Clines George L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |