403 Culver Rd Limestone, TN 37681
2
Beds
1
Bath
935
Sq Ft
0.8
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 403 Culver Rd, Limestone, TN 37681. 403 Culver Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Grandview Elementary School, David Crockett High School, and SteppenStone Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $104 | $11,000 | $7,325 | $3,675 |
| 2024 | $104 | $11,000 | $7,325 | $3,675 |
| 2022 | $153 | $7,125 | $4,375 | $2,750 |
| 2021 | $153 | $7,125 | $4,375 | $2,750 |
| 2020 | $153 | $7,125 | $4,375 | $2,750 |
| 2019 | $148 | $7,125 | $4,375 | $2,750 |
| 2018 | $148 | $6,200 | $4,375 | $1,825 |
| 2017 | $148 | $6,200 | $4,375 | $1,825 |
| 2016 | $148 | $6,200 | $4,375 | $1,825 |
| 2015 | $123 | $6,200 | $4,375 | $1,825 |
| 2014 | $104 | $5,250 | $3,425 | $1,825 |
Source: Public Records
Map