403 Kathleen Dr Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $220,086 - $261,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,340
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 403 Kathleen Dr, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $241,272, approximately $180 per square foot. 403 Kathleen Dr is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 1998
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,846 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2024 | $4,495 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2023 | $4,426 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2022 | $5,056 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2021 | $4,996 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2020 | $978 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2019 | $0 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2018 | $968 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2017 | $964 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |
| 2016 | $935 | $4,800 | $800 | $4,000 |