4030 Lexington Rd Unknown, KY 40356
Brannon Crossing Neighborhood
19
Beds
--
Bath
12,912
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4030 Lexington Rd, Unknown, KY 40356. 4030 Lexington Rd is a home located in Jessamine County with nearby schools including Rosenwald Dunbar Elementary School, West Jessamine Middle School, and West Jessamine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $525,080 | $225,080 | $300,000 |
| 2024 | -- | $525,080 | $225,080 | $300,000 |
| 2023 | $0 | $525,080 | $225,080 | $300,000 |
| 2022 | $0 | $525,080 | $225,080 | $300,000 |
| 2021 | $214 | $525,080 | $225,080 | $300,000 |
| 2020 | $214 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map