Seller's Agent in 2015
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
1 in this area
1,482 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $235,965 - $273,000
Beautifully updated in desirable area. Granite Countertops. Hardwood floors. Master suite with spacious closets and updated bath.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Joey | $148,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Scott Joey | $140,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/01/2015 05/01/15 | Sold | $148,000 | -1.3% | $89 / Sq Ft |
| 02/07/2015 02/07/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/07/2015 02/07/15 | For Sale | $150,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,321 | $17,324 | $2,417 | $14,907 |
| 2024 | $2,065 | $16,789 | $2,856 | $13,933 |
| 2023 | $2,065 | $17,271 | $2,608 | $14,663 |
| 2022 | $2,102 | $15,769 | $2,738 | $13,031 |
| 2021 | $2,018 | $15,280 | $2,653 | $12,627 |
| 2020 | $1,991 | $15,280 | $2,653 | $12,627 |
| 2019 | $2,094 | $15,280 | $2,653 | $12,627 |
| 2018 | $2,099 | $15,280 | $2,653 | $12,627 |
| 2017 | $2,095 | $16,280 | $2,827 | $13,453 |
| 2016 | $2,051 | $16,280 | $2,827 | $13,453 |
| 2015 | $2,071 | $15,400 | $2,827 | $12,573 |
| 2014 | $1,332 | $11,000 | $2,827 | $8,173 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
1 in this area
1,482 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
David Luna
All American Realtors
(918) 227-4222
63 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1503848
APN: 07500-93-16-02840
Ask me questions while you tour the home.