404 Hilltop St Bunceton, MO 65237
Estimated Value: $79,000 - $142,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,757
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 Hilltop St, Bunceton, MO 65237 and is currently estimated at $120,524, approximately $68 per square foot. 404 Hilltop St is a home with nearby schools including Bunceton Elementary School and Bunceton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $677 | $9,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $677 | $9,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $681 | $9,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $613 | $8,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $572 | $7,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $558 | $7,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $555 | $7,430 | $0 | $7,430 |
| 2018 | $555 | $7,430 | $0 | $7,430 |
| 2017 | $554 | $7,390 | $0 | $7,390 |
| 2016 | -- | $7,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $7,390 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map