404 N Burlison St Benton, IL 62812
Estimated Value: $38,000 - $63,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,060
Sq Ft
$50/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 N Burlison St, Benton, IL 62812 and is currently estimated at $52,693, approximately $49 per square foot. 404 N Burlison St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Christopher Elementary School and Christopher High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map