404 Traders Ave Fall River, KS 67047
Estimated Value: $75,285 - $158,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,814
Sq Ft
$58/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 Traders Ave, Fall River, KS 67047 and is currently estimated at $105,071, approximately $57 per square foot. 404 Traders Ave is a home located in Greenwood County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School and Fredonia Jr./Sr. High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $847 | $5,374 | $101 | $5,273 |
| 2024 | $847 | $5,036 | $101 | $4,935 |
| 2023 | $847 | $4,619 | $101 | $4,518 |
| 2022 | $847 | $4,439 | $110 | $4,329 |
Source: Public Records
Map