405 13th St Belgrade, MT 59714
Estimated Value: $646,000 - $698,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,318
Sq Ft
$290/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 405 13th St, Belgrade, MT 59714 and is currently estimated at $672,207, approximately $289 per square foot. 405 13th St is a home with nearby schools including Story Creek Elementary, Belgrade High School, and Divine Mercy Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2020
Sold by
Sunrise Homes Llc
Bought by
Stewart Patrick Richard and Stewart Ann Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$366,728
Outstanding Balance
$325,447
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$346,760
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2019
Sold by
Story Creek Partners Llc
Bought by
Sunrise Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stewart Patrick Richard | -- | First American Title Co | |
| Sunrise Homes Llc | -- | Stc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |