4080 Panorama Dr Dublin, CA 94568
Estimated Value: $1,000,000 - $1,187,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,827
Sq Ft
$596/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4080 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 and is currently estimated at $1,089,130, approximately $596 per square foot. 4080 Panorama Dr is a home located in Alameda County with nearby schools including Cottonwood Creek, Dublin High School, and SPRINGFIELD MONTESSORI SCHOOL.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2019
Sold by
Li Yijie
Bought by
Li Yijie
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Li Yijie | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,246 | $900,361 | $270,108 | $630,253 |
| 2024 | $12,246 | $882,712 | $264,813 | $617,899 |
| 2023 | $12,350 | $865,404 | $259,621 | $605,783 |
| 2022 | $12,155 | $848,437 | $254,531 | $593,906 |
| 2021 | $12,035 | $831,804 | $249,541 | $582,263 |
| 2020 | $11,278 | $823,278 | $246,983 | $576,295 |
| 2019 | $11,259 | $807,141 | $242,142 | $564,999 |
| 2018 | $10,987 | $791,315 | $237,394 | $553,921 |
| 2017 | $10,831 | $775,800 | $232,740 | $543,060 |
Source: Public Records
Map