409 Holly Haven Dr Ballwin, MO 63021
Estimated Value: $373,361 - $421,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,756
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 409 Holly Haven Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $398,090, approximately $226 per square foot. 409 Holly Haven Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Oak Brook Elementary School, Parkway Southwest Middle School, and Parkway South High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,861 | $65,380 | $28,160 | $37,220 |
| 2024 | $3,861 | $59,550 | $18,110 | $41,440 |
| 2023 | $3,807 | $59,550 | $18,110 | $41,440 |
| 2022 | $3,844 | $54,660 | $20,120 | $34,540 |
| 2021 | $3,821 | $54,660 | $20,120 | $34,540 |
| 2020 | $3,485 | $47,210 | $17,440 | $29,770 |
| 2019 | $3,446 | $47,210 | $17,440 | $29,770 |
| 2018 | $3,303 | $41,980 | $13,590 | $28,390 |
| 2017 | $3,209 | $41,980 | $13,590 | $28,390 |
| 2016 | $3,110 | $38,690 | $9,790 | $28,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map