4099 Freedom Dr Perrysville, OH 44864
Estimated Value: $243,000 - $298,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,068
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4099 Freedom Dr, Perrysville, OH 44864 and is currently estimated at $266,871, approximately $249 per square foot. 4099 Freedom Dr is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Budd Elementary School, McMullen Elementary School, and Loudonville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,367 | $57,940 | $0 | $57,940 |
| 2024 | $2,367 | $57,940 | $0 | $57,940 |
| 2023 | $2,383 | $57,940 | $0 | $57,940 |
| 2022 | $1,304 | $28,210 | $0 | $28,210 |
| 2021 | $1,321 | $28,210 | $0 | $28,210 |
| 2020 | $1,291 | $28,210 | $0 | $28,210 |
| 2019 | $1,133 | $23,950 | $0 | $23,950 |
| 2018 | $1,136 | $23,950 | $0 | $23,950 |
| 2017 | $1,010 | $21,880 | $0 | $21,880 |
| 2016 | $993 | $21,850 | $0 | $21,850 |
| 2015 | $993 | $21,850 | $0 | $21,850 |
| 2014 | $993 | $21,850 | $0 | $21,850 |
| 2012 | $1,004 | $21,850 | $0 | $21,850 |
Source: Public Records
Map