41 Eagle Dr Unit 3 Newton, NJ 07860
Estimated Value: $279,000 - $341,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,919
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 41 Eagle Dr Unit 3, Newton, NJ 07860 and is currently estimated at $314,948, approximately $164 per square foot. 41 Eagle Dr Unit 3 is a home located in Sussex County with nearby schools including Marian E. McKeown School, Kittatinny Regional High School, and Northwest Christian School.