L
Seller's Agent in 2022
Laurie Kohlhepp
Runnebohm Realty, LLC
Estimated Value: $125,000 - $146,328
Get ready for summertime. 2 bed 1 bath lots of shade with an above ground pool all nicely decked it. Recent updates throughout and a nicely finished detached garage that is also set up for entertaining.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Laurie Kohlhepp
Runnebohm Realty, LLC Listed on: 04/20/2022
Last Buyer's Agent
Aaron Garrett
Lohmiller Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Davidson Katraca | $120,000 | Associated Attorney Title & Cl |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Davidson Katraca | $114,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Davidson Katraca | $114,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/08/2022 07/08/22 | Sold | $120,000 | 0.0% | $115 / Sq Ft |
| 04/21/2022 04/21/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/21/2022 04/21/22 | For Sale | $120,000 | -- | $115 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,499 | $85,100 | $8,300 | $76,800 |
| 2024 | $1,502 | $82,800 | $8,300 | $74,500 |
| 2023 | $1,445 | $77,000 | $7,700 | $69,300 |
| 2022 | $1,398 | $73,900 | $7,700 | $66,200 |
| 2021 | $993 | $63,700 | $7,700 | $56,000 |
| 2020 | $1,212 | $63,200 | $7,700 | $55,500 |
| 2019 | $936 | $61,000 | $7,500 | $53,500 |
| 2018 | $119 | $6,300 | $6,300 | $0 |
| 2017 | $109 | $6,300 | $6,300 | $0 |
| 2016 | $103 | $6,300 | $6,300 | $0 |
| 2014 | $81 | $6,300 | $6,300 | $0 |
| 2013 | $81 | $6,300 | $6,300 | $0 |
L
Seller's Agent in 2022
Laurie Kohlhepp
Runnebohm Realty, LLC
A
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Aaron Garrett
Lohmiller Real Estate
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: 21848121
APN: 73-12-29-300-032.000-011
Ask me questions while you tour the home.