4104 Imperial Eagle Dr Valrico, FL 33594
Estimated Value: $552,000 - $610,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,847
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4104 Imperial Eagle Dr, Valrico, FL 33594 and is currently estimated at $589,887, approximately $207 per square foot. 4104 Imperial Eagle Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Buckhorn Elementary School, Mulrennan Middle School, and Durant High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2000
Sold by
Weekley Homes L P
Bought by
Carasea Kevin P and Carasea Susan E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$210,550
Outstanding Balance
$72,896
Interest Rate
8.17%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$516,991
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 1999
Sold by
Garner Conlin Roan
Bought by
Weekley Homes L P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$147,000
Interest Rate
7.81%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carasea Kevin P | $263,300 | -- | |
| Weekley Homes L P | $235,300 | -- |
Source: Public Records