Estimated Value: $401,932 - $420,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,376
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4106 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $413,733, approximately $300 per square foot. 4106 Phoenix Ln is a home with nearby schools including James McGee Elementary School, Stevens Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2016
Sold by
Aho Construction I Inc
Bought by
Peng Wilson S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,090
Outstanding Balance
$129,383
Interest Rate
3.66%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$284,350
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peng Wilson S | $179,819 | Benton Franklin Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Peng Wilson S | $162,090 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,315 | $393,400 | $123,200 | $270,200 |
| 2023 | $3,105 | $393,400 | $123,200 | $270,200 |
| 2022 | $2,426 | $271,300 | $74,900 | $196,400 |
| 2021 | $2,125 | $210,300 | $65,800 | $144,500 |
| 2019 | $2,008 | $197,100 | $54,500 | $142,600 |
| 2018 | $2,309 | $185,100 | $45,400 | $139,700 |
| 2017 | $2,121 | $170,400 | $30,900 | $139,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map