4107 Jud Dr Cincinnati, OH 45236
Estimated Value: $242,000 - $291,818
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4107 Jud Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236 and is currently estimated at $268,705, approximately $186 per square foot. 4107 Jud Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Amity Elementary School, Deer Park Jr/Sr High School, and Ohr Torah Cincinnati.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2005
Sold by
Estate Of James Lloyd Corrado
Bought by
Corrado J Michael
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corrado J Michael | $71,500 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,711 | $74,554 | $10,952 | $63,602 |
| 2024 | $4,198 | $74,554 | $10,952 | $63,602 |
| 2023 | $4,207 | $74,554 | $10,952 | $63,602 |
| 2022 | $3,914 | $53,554 | $9,569 | $43,985 |
| 2021 | $3,895 | $53,554 | $9,569 | $43,985 |
| 2020 | $3,485 | $53,554 | $9,569 | $43,985 |
| 2019 | $3,407 | $46,977 | $8,393 | $38,584 |
| 2018 | $3,406 | $46,977 | $8,393 | $38,584 |
| 2017 | $3,263 | $46,977 | $8,393 | $38,584 |
| 2016 | $3,211 | $45,171 | $8,659 | $36,512 |
| 2015 | $2,951 | $45,171 | $8,659 | $36,512 |
| 2014 | $2,948 | $45,171 | $8,659 | $36,512 |
| 2013 | $3,043 | $46,092 | $8,834 | $37,258 |
Source: Public Records
Map