4106 Jud Dr Cincinnati, OH 45236
Estimated Value: $201,000 - $264,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,066
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4106 Jud Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236 and is currently estimated at $241,248, approximately $226 per square foot. 4106 Jud Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Amity Elementary School, Deer Park Jr/Sr High School, and Ohr Torah Cincinnati.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2006
Sold by
Haigh Jo Ann
Bought by
Haigh Brian Douglas
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haigh Brian Douglas | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,455 | $70,385 | $10,633 | $59,752 |
| 2023 | $3,980 | $70,385 | $10,633 | $59,752 |
| 2022 | $3,794 | $51,800 | $9,289 | $42,511 |
| 2021 | $3,775 | $51,800 | $9,289 | $42,511 |
| 2020 | $3,379 | $51,800 | $9,289 | $42,511 |
| 2019 | $3,304 | $45,437 | $8,148 | $37,289 |
| 2018 | $3,303 | $45,437 | $8,148 | $37,289 |
| 2017 | $3,164 | $45,437 | $8,148 | $37,289 |
| 2016 | $3,144 | $44,115 | $8,404 | $35,711 |
| 2015 | $2,890 | $44,115 | $8,404 | $35,711 |
| 2014 | $2,887 | $44,115 | $8,404 | $35,711 |
| 2013 | $2,980 | $45,014 | $8,575 | $36,439 |
Source: Public Records
Map