4113 Cinosam Pines Rd Brainerd, MN 56401
Estimated Value: $361,061 - $1,249,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,713
Sq Ft
$366/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4113 Cinosam Pines Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401 and is currently estimated at $626,515, approximately $365 per square foot. 4113 Cinosam Pines Rd is a home located in Crow Wing County with nearby schools including Nisswa Elementary School, Forestview Middle School, and Brainerd Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,862 | $333,800 | $67,900 | $265,900 |
| 2024 | $1,906 | $328,100 | $64,200 | $263,900 |
| 2023 | $1,582 | $340,100 | $64,100 | $276,000 |
| 2022 | $1,788 | $258,300 | $36,600 | $221,700 |
| 2021 | $1,720 | $227,200 | $34,700 | $192,500 |
| 2020 | $1,480 | $209,600 | $34,100 | $175,500 |
| 2019 | $1,622 | $182,000 | $31,100 | $150,900 |
| 2018 | $1,416 | $197,800 | $31,200 | $166,600 |
| 2017 | $1,390 | $167,353 | $27,283 | $140,070 |
| 2016 | $1,288 | $149,700 | $31,600 | $118,100 |
| 2015 | $1,226 | $137,800 | $31,100 | $106,700 |
| 2014 | $588 | $139,100 | $31,100 | $108,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map