412 Conley St Algonac, MI 48001
Estimated Value: $152,704 - $203,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
943
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 412 Conley St, Algonac, MI 48001 and is currently estimated at $182,426, approximately $193 per square foot. 412 Conley St is a home located in St. Clair County.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,092 | $63,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,562 | $65,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,445 | $57,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,521 | $47,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,460 | $41,300 | $12,000 | $29,300 |
| 2019 | $1,443 | $47,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,415 | $45,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,243 | $38,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $35,800 | $12,000 | $23,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $30,400 | $12,000 | $18,400 |
| 2013 | -- | $30,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map