412 Oakridge Dr Camillus, NY 13031
Estimated Value: $270,000 - $345,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,696
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 412 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031 and is currently estimated at $305,584, approximately $180 per square foot. 412 Oakridge Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including East Hill Elementary School, Camillus Middle School, and West Genesee Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,479 | $165,000 | $30,600 | $134,400 |
| 2024 | $6,479 | $165,000 | $30,600 | $134,400 |
| 2023 | $6,222 | $165,000 | $30,600 | $134,400 |
| 2022 | $6,209 | $165,000 | $30,600 | $134,400 |
| 2021 | $6,141 | $153,500 | $30,600 | $122,900 |
| 2020 | $4,806 | $153,500 | $30,600 | $122,900 |
| 2019 | $2,628 | $153,500 | $30,600 | $122,900 |
| 2018 | $4,589 | $143,500 | $30,600 | $112,900 |
| 2017 | $2,571 | $143,500 | $30,600 | $112,900 |
| 2016 | $4,519 | $143,500 | $30,600 | $112,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $143,500 | $30,600 | $112,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $143,500 | $30,600 | $112,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map