4123 Webster Rd Havre de Grace, MD 21078
Estimated Value: $318,977 - $361,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,554
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4123 Webster Rd, Havre de Grace, MD 21078 and is currently estimated at $333,244, approximately $214 per square foot. 4123 Webster Rd is a home located in Harford County with nearby schools including Meadowvale Elementary School, Havre de Grace Middle School, and Havre de Grace High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2021
Sold by
Bradley Maryann L and Estate Of Irene M Lerch
Bought by
Bradley Maryann L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2019
Sold by
Lerch Irene M and Bradley Maryann L
Bought by
Lerch Irene M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Maryann L | -- | None Available | |
| Lerch Irene M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,552 | $244,233 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,552 | $230,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,431 | $217,500 | $92,300 | $125,200 |
| 2022 | $2,363 | $211,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,847 | $205,167 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,942 | $199,000 | $92,300 | $106,700 |
| 2019 | $3,938 | $198,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,278 | $197,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,956 | $196,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $196,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,560 | $196,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,560 | $205,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map