413 Cabrillo Ave Salinas, CA 93906
Harden Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $630,000 - $706,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,215
Sq Ft
$545/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Cabrillo Ave, Salinas, CA 93906 and is currently estimated at $662,251, approximately $545 per square foot. 413 Cabrillo Ave is a home located in Monterey County with nearby schools including El Gabilan Elementary School, Natividad Elementary School, and Loma Vista Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2004
Sold by
Edeza Pascuala
Bought by
Edeza Pablo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$68,174
Interest Rate
1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$594,077
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 1997
Sold by
Crouse Vera M
Bought by
Erickson Eva
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edeza Pablo | -- | Chicago Title | |
| Erickson Eva | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|