413 Sunny Dr Manhattan, MT 59741
Estimated Value: $732,000 - $945,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,052
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Sunny Dr, Manhattan, MT 59741 and is currently estimated at $824,277, approximately $270 per square foot. 413 Sunny Dr is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Manhattan Elementary School, Manhattan Junior High School, and Manhattan High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,377 | $739,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $5,777 | $856,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $5,918 | $856,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,193 | $500,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,646 | $500,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,492 | $444,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,558 | $444,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,316 | $378,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,410 | $378,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,822 | $334,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,414 | $334,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,160 | $250,637 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map